Become a Tipster!

Football Tips

21st Jan
England - Premier League
Liverpool
14:30
Swansea
4 Predictions
Bournemouth
17:00
Watford FC
1 Prediction
Crystal Palace
17:00
Everton
1 Prediction
Middlesbrough
17:00
West Ham
0 Prediction
Stoke City
17:00
Manchester United
0 Prediction
WBA
17:00
Sunderland
3 Predictions
Manchester City
19:30
Tottenham Hotspur
1 Prediction
Germany - First Bundesliga
Augsburg
16:30
Hoffenheim
0 Prediction
Darmstadt
16:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
0 Prediction
Schalke 04
16:30
Ingolstadt
0 Prediction
Werder
16:30
Borussia Dortmund
0 Prediction
Wolfsburg
16:30
Hamburger SV
0 Prediction
RasenBallsport Leipzig
19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 Prediction
Spain - Primera Division
Español
14:00
Granada
1 Prediction
Real Madrid
17:15
Málaga CF
0 Prediction
Alaves
19:30
CD Leganés
0 Prediction
Villarreal
21:45
Valencia
0 Prediction
Italy - Serie A
Chievo
19:00
Fiorentina
1 Prediction
AC Milan
21:45
SSC Napoli
0 Prediction
Turkey - Süper Lig
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12:30
Kayserispor
0 Prediction
Konyaspor
15:00
Rizespor
0 Prediction
Bursaspor
18:00
Adanaspor
0 Prediction
Karabukspor
18:00
Galatasaray
0 Prediction
France - League One
Nantes
18:00
Paris Saint Germain
2 Predictions
Bordeaux FC
21:00
Toulouse
0 Prediction
Caen FC
21:00
Nancy
0 Prediction
Dijon
21:00
Lille
1 Prediction
Guingamp
21:00
Rennes
1 Prediction
FC Metz
21:00
Montpellier
1 Prediction
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Porto
18:00
FC Rio Ave
0 Prediction
Maritimo
20:15
Sporting CP
0 Prediction
Arouca
22:30
Boavista
0 Prediction
England - Championship
Queens Park Rangers
14:30
Fulham FC
0 Prediction
Aston Villa
17:00
Preston
0 Prediction
Blackburn Rovers
17:00
Birmingham
0 Prediction
Cardiff City
17:00
Burton Albion
2 Predictions
Derby
17:00
Reading
0 Prediction
Huddersfield
17:00
Ipswich
0 Prediction
Newcastle
17:00
Rotherham
0 Prediction
Norwich City
17:00
Wolverhampton
0 Prediction
Nottingham Forest
17:00
Bristol City
0 Prediction
Wigan Athletic
17:00
Brentford FC
0 Prediction
Barnsley
19:30
Leeds
0 Prediction
Spain - Segunda Division
Oviedo
17:00
Valladolid
0 Prediction
Huesca
19:00
Alcorcon
0 Prediction
Lugo
19:00
Gimnastic
3 Predictions
Rayo Vallecano
19:00
Elche
1 Prediction
Tenerife
19:00
Cordoba
1 Prediction
Costa Calida
21:00
Real Zaragoza
0 Prediction
International - African Cup of Nations Qualification Group C
Ghana
18:00
Mali
1 Prediction
Egypt
21:00
Uganda
1 Prediction
Algeria - First Division
CA de Batna
15:30
O Medea
0 Prediction
ES Sétif
16:00
CS Constantine
0 Prediction
USM El Harrach
16:00
USM Bel Abbes
0 Prediction
NA de Hussein Dey
17:00
RC Relizane
0 Prediction
JS Saoura
19:00
Tadjenant
1 Prediction
Cyprus - Cypriot Championship First Division
Anorthosis
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
0 Prediction
Aris Limassol
18:00
AEK Larnaca
1 Prediction
England - League Two
Accrington
17:00
Carlisle
0 Prediction
Barnet
17:00
Newport
0 Prediction
Blackpool
17:00
Yeovil Town
0 Prediction
Cambridge United
17:00
Mansfield
0 Prediction
Cheltenham
17:00
Plymouth
0 Prediction
Crawley
17:00
Portsmouth
0 Prediction
Doncaster
17:00
Crewe Alexandra
1 Prediction
Exeter
17:00
Colchester
0 Prediction
Grimsby
17:00
Notts County
0 Prediction
Hartlepool United
17:00
Stevenage
0 Prediction
Leyton Orient FC
17:00
Morecambe
0 Prediction
Wycombe
17:00
Luton
0 Prediction
England - League One
Bradford City
17:00
Millwall
0 Prediction
Charlton
17:00
Scunthorpe
0 Prediction
Chesterfield FC
17:00
AFC Wimbledon
0 Prediction
Coventry City
17:00
Fleetwood
0 Prediction
MK Dons
17:00
Northampton
0 Prediction
Rochdale
17:00
Oxford
0 Prediction
Sheffield United
17:00
Gillingham
0 Prediction
Shrewsbury
17:00
Oldham
0 Prediction
Southend United
17:00
Bolton Wanderers
0 Prediction
Swindon
17:00
Peterborough
1 Prediction
Walsall
17:00
Bristol Rovers
0 Prediction
England - National League North
Alfreton
17:00
Worcester
0 Prediction
Bradford PA
17:00
Boston United
0 Prediction
Chorley
17:00
Altrincham
0 Prediction
Curzon
17:00
AFC Fylde
0 Prediction
FC United
17:00
Harrogate
0 Prediction
Gainsborough
17:00
Stalybridge
0 Prediction
Halifax
17:00
Salford City
0 Prediction
Kidderminster
17:00
Telford
0 Prediction
Nuneaton
17:00
Brackley Town
0 Prediction
Stockport County
17:00
Darlington
0 Prediction
Bishop Stortford
17:00
Concord Rangers
0 Prediction
East Thurrock United
17:00
Margate
1 Prediction
Ebbsfleet
17:00
Chelmsford
0 Prediction
Hampton & Richmond
17:00
Gosport Borough
0 Prediction
Hungerford Town
17:00
Truro City
0 Prediction
Maidenhead United
17:00
Eastbourne Borough
0 Prediction
Oxford City
17:00
Bath City
0 Prediction
Poole Town FC
17:00
Saint Albans
0 Prediction
Welling
17:00
Dartford
0 Prediction
Weston Super Mare
17:00
Wealdstone
0 Prediction
Whitehawk
17:00
Hemel Hempstead
0 Prediction
England - National League
Boreham Wood
17:00
Solihull Moors
1 Prediction
Chester City
17:00
Wrexham
0 Prediction
Dag and Red
17:00
Bromley
0 Prediction
Forest Green
17:00
Braintree Town
0 Prediction
Gateshead
17:00
Aldershot
0 Prediction
Macclesfield
17:00
Guiseley
0 Prediction
Maidstone United
17:00
Torquay United
0 Prediction
Southport
17:00
North Ferriby United
0 Prediction
Sutton United
17:00
Eastleigh
0 Prediction
Woking
17:00
Tranmere
0 Prediction
York City
17:00
Barrow
0 Prediction
Greece - Super League
Iraklis
15:00
Veria FC
0 Prediction
Panionios
17:15
Panaitolikos
1 Prediction
Olympiakos
19:30
Xanthi FC
0 Prediction
Israel - Premier League
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
16:00
Maccabi Haifa
1 Prediction
Hapoel Haifa
18:00
Hapoel Raanana
0 Prediction
Hapoel Ashkelon
18:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 Prediction
Maccabi Petach Tikva
20:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 Prediction
Netherlands - Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar
19:30
Sparta Rotterdam
1 Prediction
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Zwolle
0 Prediction
Feyenoord
20:45
Willem II
0 Prediction
Groningen
21:45
Vitesse FC
0 Prediction
Scotland - Scottish Cup
Rangers
14:30
Motherwell
0 Prediction
Aberdeen
17:00
Stranraer
0 Prediction
Alloa
17:00
Dunfermline
0 Prediction
Ayr
17:00
Queens Park
0 Prediction
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
17:00
Hibernian
0 Prediction
Dundee
17:00
Saint Mirren
1 Prediction
Elgin City
17:00
Inverness
0 Prediction
Morton
17:00
Falkirk
0 Prediction
Kilmarnock
17:00
Hamilton
0 Prediction
Livingston
17:00
East Fife
0 Prediction
Partick Thistle
17:00
Formartine Utd
0 Prediction
Ross County
17:00
Dundee United
0 Prediction
Saint Johnstone
17:00
Stenhousemuir
0 Prediction
Stirling Albion
17:00
Clyde
0 Prediction
Scotland - League Two
Arbroath
17:00
Annan Athletic
1 Prediction
Berwick
17:00
Clyde
0 Prediction
Edinburgh City
17:00
Forfar
0 Prediction
Montrose
17:00
Cowdenbeath
0 Prediction
Stirling Albion
17:00
Elgin City
0 Prediction
Spain - Segunda B Group II
Atlétic Bilbao B
17:00
Albacete
0 Prediction
SD Leioa
18:00
Navalcarnero
0 Prediction
Real Unión
20:00
Real Sociedad B
1 Prediction
SD Amorebieta
20:00
Real Madrid B
0 Prediction
Osasuna B
18:00
CD Boiro
0 Prediction
Ferrol
19:00
U Mutilvera
0 Prediction
Villarreal B
18:30
Barcelona B
0 Prediction
Wales - Cymru Alliance
Ruthin Town
14:30
Prestatyn Town
0 Prediction
Gresford Athletic
16:00
Holywell Town
0 Prediction
Penrhyncoch FC
16:30
Caernarfon
0 Prediction
Denbigh Town
16:30
Llanfair United
0 Prediction
Holyhead Hotspur
16:00
Buckley Town
0 Prediction
Porthmadog FC
16:30
Mold Alexandra
0 Prediction
Caersws
16:30
Conwy United
0 Prediction
Flint Town United
16:30
Guilsfield FC
0 Prediction
Undy Athletic
16:00
Monmouth Town FC
0 Prediction
Cwmbran Celtic
16:00
Caerau Ely
0 Prediction
Goytre United
16:00
Penybont
1 Prediction
Ton Pentre
16:00
Afan Lido
0 Prediction
Caldicot Town
16:00
Taffs Well
0 Prediction
Goytre AFC
16:00
Port Talbot
0 Prediction
Algeria - Algeria 2
ASO de Chlef
17:00
WA Boufarik
0 Prediction
Andorra - Second Division
FC Lusitans B
21:30
La Massana
0 Prediction
Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division
Pigotts Bullets
22:15
Harney Motors Tryum
0 Prediction
Belgium - Pro League
Kortrijk
19:00
Zulte-Waregem
0 Prediction
Mouscron-Peruwelz
21:00
Lokeren
0 Prediction
Waasland-Beveren
21:00
Oostende
0 Prediction
Eupen
21:30
KRC Genk
0 Prediction
Belgium - Second Division
Lierse SK
18:00
Cercle Bruges KSV
0 Prediction
Royal Antwerp
21:30
Oud Heverlee
0 Prediction
Belgium - Third Division Group A
Virton
20:00
Heist
0 Prediction
Dessel
20:30
Patro Eisden
0 Prediction
Sprimont C
21:00
Seresien
0 Prediction
FCV Dender EH
21:00
Oosterzonen
0 Prediction
WS Woluwe
21:00
Geel
0 Prediction
Kermt-Hasselt
21:00
KSV Oudenaarde
0 Prediction
Botswana - Premier League
Security Systems
16:00
Green Lovers
0 Prediction
Miscellaneous
16:00
Nico United
0 Prediction
Extension Gunners
16:00
Police XI FC
0 Prediction
Galaxy
16:00
Sankoyo Bush Bucks
0 Prediction
Black Forest
16:15
Mahalapye Hotspurs
0 Prediction
Brazil - Pernambucano first group stage
Bonsucesso FC
14:00
Tigres do Brasil
0 Prediction
Portuguesa RJ
20:30
A.A.Carapebus/Campos
0 Prediction
Nova Iguaçu
20:30
AD Cabofriense
0 Prediction
Botafogo ASF
20:15
Estanciano EC
0 Prediction
Dorense
21:00
Lagarto AC
0 Prediction
Amadense EC
21:00
Sergipe
0 Prediction
EC Cordino
20:45
Moto Club MA
0 Prediction
Miguelense
21:00
Coruripe
0 Prediction
CS Alagoano
22:00
Murici
0 Prediction
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
21:00
Paraiba PB
0 Prediction
Centro Sportivo Paraibano
21:00
International PB
0 Prediction
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
21:00
AE Tiradentes FC
0 Prediction
Sampaio Correa
21:30
Santa Quiteria
0 Prediction
Chile - Primera B
Deportes Copiapo
22:00
La Serena
0 Prediction
Costa Rica - Apertura
Limon
22:00
Aguilas Guanacastecas
0 Prediction
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Group B
AD Zona Norte
22:00
Jaco Rays FC
0 Prediction
Aserri
23:00
Cariari
0 Prediction
Cyprus - Second Division
Othellos Athienou
14:30
Ayia Napa
0 Prediction
AEP Paphos
14:30
ENTHOI Lakatamias
0 Prediction
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
14:30
Ethnikos Assia
0 Prediction
Ol Nicosia
14:30
Omonia Aradippou
0 Prediction
EN Parekklisias
14:30
PAEEK
0 Prediction
Akritas Chlorakas
14:30
Alki Oroklinis
0 Prediction
El Salvador - Primera Division
UES
23:00
Santa Tecla FC
0 Prediction
England - Isthmian Premier Division
Hednesford
17:00
Rushall Olympic
0 Prediction
Warrington Town
17:00
Skelmersdale United
0 Prediction
Matlock Town
17:00
Workington AFC
0 Prediction
Nantwich Town
17:00
Barwell FC
0 Prediction
Ashton United
17:00
Halesowen
0 Prediction
Stafford
17:00
Grantham Town
0 Prediction
Frickley Athletic
17:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 Prediction
Stourbridge
17:00
Marine
0 Prediction
Ilkeston FC
17:00
Corby Town
0 Prediction
Whitby
17:00
Buxton
0 Prediction
Mickleover Sports
17:00
Blyth Spartans
0 Prediction
Spennymoor Town FC
17:00
Coalville
0 Prediction
Billericay
17:00
Dulwich Hamlet
0 Prediction
Kingstonian
17:00
Burgess Hill Town
0 Prediction
Staines Town
17:00
Harrow Borough
0 Prediction
Enfield Town
17:00
Grays
0 Prediction
Worthing
17:00
Leiston
0 Prediction
Havant & Waterlooville
17:00
Needham Market
0 Prediction
Folkestone Invicta
17:00
Lowestoft Town
0 Prediction
Hendon
17:00
AFC Sudbury
0 Prediction
Merstham
17:00
Metropolitan Police FC
0 Prediction
Canvey
17:00
Bognor Regis Town
0 Prediction
Wingate & Finchley
17:00
Leatherhead
0 Prediction
Harlow Town
17:00
Tonbridge Angels
0 Prediction
Slough
17:00
Chippenham Town
0 Prediction
Dorchester Town
17:00
Hayes & Yeading
0 Prediction
Kettering
17:00
Merthyr Tydfil
0 Prediction
Banbury United
17:00
St Neots Town
0 Prediction
Redditch United
17:00
Biggleswade Town
0 Prediction
Chesham United
17:00
Frome Town
0 Prediction
St. Ives Town FC
17:00
Kings Langley FC
0 Prediction
Hitchin Town
17:00
Cirencester Town
0 Prediction
Kings Lynn
17:00
Weymouth
0 Prediction
Basingstoke
17:00
Dunstable Town FC
0 Prediction
Cinderford Town
17:00
Leamington
0 Prediction
Finland - Cup
Lahti
14:00
Haka
0 Prediction
France - League Two
Lens
16:00
Nimes
0 Prediction
France - CFA Group B
Fleury Merogis U.S
16:00
Lille B
0 Prediction
Lusitanos
19:00
Lens B
0 Prediction
Entente SSG
19:00
Croix
0 Prediction
Dieppe
19:00
Amiens AC
0 Prediction
Le Havre B
19:00
Drancy
0 Prediction
Viry Chatillon
19:00
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
0 Prediction
Calais
19:00
Poissy
0 Prediction
Wasquehal
19:00
Arras
0 Prediction
Le Puy
16:30
Mulhouse
0 Prediction
Monts Or Azergues
17:00
Andrezieux
0 Prediction
Montceau
19:00
Grenoble
0 Prediction
Lyon B
19:00
Villefranche sur Saone
0 Prediction
Saint Louis Neuweg
19:00
Jura Sud
0 Prediction
Raon L Etape
19:00
Annecy FC
0 Prediction
Auxerre B
19:00
Yzeure
0 Prediction
Nantes B
19:00
Saint Malo
0 Prediction
Châteaubriant
19:00
Romorantin
0 Prediction
Rennes B
19:00
Cholet
0 Prediction
Lorient B
19:00
Paris Saint Germain B
0 Prediction
US Granvillaise
19:00
FC Chartres
0 Prediction
Trelissac
19:00
Plabennec
0 Prediction
Vitre
19:00
Mantes
0 Prediction
Vendee Fontenay Foot
19:30
Bergerac Perigord
0 Prediction
US Le Pontet
19:00
US Colomiers
0 Prediction
Martigues
19:00
Monaco B
0 Prediction
Rodez
19:00
Sete
0 Prediction
Montpellier B
19:00
Toulon
0 Prediction
ES Paulhan Pezenas
19:00
Nice B
0 Prediction
Hyeres
19:00
Marseille B
0 Prediction
Frejus Saint Raphael
20:00
Marignane
0 Prediction
Mont-de-Marsan
20:00
Tarbes
0 Prediction
France - National Division
Châteauroux
15:45
Boulogne
0 Prediction
Greece - B Ethniki
Acharnaikos FC
14:00
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 Prediction
OFI Crete
16:00
Lamia
0 Prediction
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 1
Apollon Paralimniou
15:00
AE Pontion Vatolakkou
0 Prediction
Guatemala - Primera Division - Apertura - Group B
Universidad SC
23:35
Deportivo Quirigua FC
0 Prediction
Hong Kong - Reserve Division
TSW Pegasus
11:30
Hong Kong Rangers FC
0 Prediction
India - I League
Lajong FC
13:00
Minerva Punjab
0 Prediction
DSK Shivajians
13:05
Churchill Brothers
0 Prediction
Chennai City FC
15:35
Mohun Bagan
0 Prediction
International - Club Friendlies
AIK Fotboll
13:00
Vasalund/Essinge
0 Prediction
Lyngby BK
13:00
HIK
0 Prediction
Vélez Sársfield
13:45
Sarmiento
0 Prediction
AC Horsens
14:00
Randers FC
0 Prediction
Colon
14:00
Patronato de Parana
0 Prediction
FC København
14:00
Halmstad BK
0 Prediction
FC Fredericia
14:00
Esbjerg
0 Prediction
Club Atlético Huracán
14:00
Lanus
0 Prediction
Instituto de Córdoba
14:00
Belgrano
0 Prediction
Ranheim IL
16:00
Ostersund
0 Prediction
Brøndby IF
15:00
Hvidovre IF
0 Prediction
Dinamo Ufa
15:00
Lech Poznań
0 Prediction
Jönköpings Södra IF
15:00
Husqvarna FF
0 Prediction
Kapfenberg
15:00
SV Ried
0 Prediction
SK Rapid Wien
15:00
Wiener Neustadt
0 Prediction
Sogndal
15:00
Floro
0 Prediction
Gazovik Orenburg
16:00
Inter Baku
0 Prediction
Sturm Graz
16:00
NK Domžale
0 Prediction
CSKA Moscow
16:30
Wohlen
0 Prediction
Saint Gallen
19:00
Karlsruhe
0 Prediction
Vasalund/Essinge
13:00
AIK Fotboll
0 Prediction
Italy - Serie B
Brescia
16:00
Avellino
0 Prediction
Carpi
16:00
Vicenza
0 Prediction
Cittadella
16:00
Bari
0 Prediction
Entella
16:00
Frosinone
0 Prediction
Latina
16:00
Verona
0 Prediction
Pisa
16:00
Ternana
0 Prediction
Spal
16:00
Benevento
0 Prediction
Trapani
16:00
Novara Calcio
0 Prediction
Italy - Lega Pro Grp A
Casertana
15:30
Paganese
0 Prediction
Cosenza
15:30
Matera
0 Prediction
SS Juve Stabia
15:30
A.S.D. Liberty Monopoli
0 Prediction
Lecce
15:30
Melfi
0 Prediction
ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
15:30
Taranto
0 Prediction
Virtus Francavilla
15:30
Messina
0 Prediction
Reggina
17:30
Akragas
0 Prediction
Vibonese
17:30
Foggia
0 Prediction
Mantova
15:30
Sambenedettese
0 Prediction
Feralpisalò
17:30
Sudtirol
0 Prediction
Lebanon - Premier League
Al-Nabi Shayth
15:15
Racing Beirut
0 Prediction
Trables SC
16:30
Al-Ahed
0 Prediction
Malaysia - Super Liga
Felda United FC
15:00
Selangor Pkns FC
0 Prediction
Kelantan
15:00
Malacca United
0 Prediction
PBDKT T-Team FC
15:00
Sarawak FA
0 Prediction
Perak
15:00
Pahang FA
0 Prediction
Selangor
15:00
Pulau Pinang
0 Prediction
Malta - First Division
Senglea Athletic
15:00
Gharghur FC
0 Prediction
Zebbug Rangers
15:00
Mqabba
0 Prediction
Lija
17:15
Naxxar Lions FC
0 Prediction
Fgura United
17:15
Vittoriosa Stars
0 Prediction
Malta - Premier League
Saint Andrews
15:00
Balzan Youths FC
0 Prediction
Birkirkara
17:00
Valletta
0 Prediction
Morocco - Morocco 2
Rajaa Beni Mellal
16:30
Rachad Bernoussi
0 Prediction
Racing de Casablanca
16:30
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 Prediction
IZK Khemisset
16:30
ASS Sale
0 Prediction
Widad Temara
16:30
Tihad Temara
0 Prediction
Youssoufia Berrechid
16:30
JSM Laayoune
0 Prediction
Netherlands - Jupiler League
Jong PSV
20:45
Cambuur
0 Prediction
Netherlands - Topklasse Saturday
GVVV Veenendaal
15:30
Excelsior Maassluis
0 Prediction
Jong AZ Alkmaar
15:30
Kozakken Boys
0 Prediction
Katwijk
15:30
BVV Barendrecht
0 Prediction
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
16:00
HHC
0 Prediction
SV Spakenburg
16:30
De Treffers
0 Prediction
VVSB
19:00
Lienden
0 Prediction
Northern Ireland - First Division
Knockbreda
16:00
Larne
0 Prediction
PSNI FC
16:00
Institute
0 Prediction
Harland & Wolff Welders FC
16:00
Annagh United
0 Prediction
Dergview FC
17:00
Armagh
0 Prediction
Warrenpoint Town
17:00
Loughgall
0 Prediction
Ballyclare Comrades
17:00
Lurgan Celtic
0 Prediction
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Ballinamallard United
17:00
Coleraine
0 Prediction
Carrick Rangers
17:00
Dungannon Swifts
0 Prediction
Crusaders
17:00
Cliftonville
0 Prediction
Linfield
17:00
Ballymena
0 Prediction
Portadown
17:00
Glenavon
0 Prediction
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Penafiel
13:15
Portimonense
0 Prediction
Braga B
17:00
CF União da Madeira
0 Prediction
Qatar - Q-League
Al-Ahli
15:25
Al-Arabi
0 Prediction
Al-Garrafa
17:35
Al-Shahaniya
0 Prediction
Scotland - Championship
Dumbarton
17:00
Queen of the South FC
0 Prediction
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 15
CF Rapid de Murillo
16:45
Haro
0 Prediction
San Marcial
16:45
Anguiano
0 Prediction
Casalarreina CF
17:15
Atlético Vianes
0 Prediction
Oyonesa
17:30
CD Varea
0 Prediction
UD Logrones B
19:30
Calasancio
0 Prediction
Constancia
17:00
Penya Ciutadella Esportiva
0 Prediction
Mercadal
17:00
Ferriolense
0 Prediction
Binissalem
17:30
Club Santa Catalina Atletico
0 Prediction
UD Rotlet Molinar
18:00
Felanitx
0 Prediction
CE Esporles
18:00
Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia
0 Prediction
Ciudad de Ibiza
18:30
SD Formentera
0 Prediction
Sabadell B
17:00
Pobla Mafumet
0 Prediction
Iruna
17:00
River Ega
0 Prediction
CD Cantolagua
17:00
San Juan
0 Prediction
CD Ardoi
17:00
Pena Sport
0 Prediction
Atlético Cirbonero
17:00
UDC Txantrea
0 Prediction
Cortes
17:00
Valle de Egues
0 Prediction
CD Subiza
17:15
UCD Burlades
0 Prediction
Atlético Valtierrano
17:30
Pamplona
0 Prediction
Oberena
17:30
Lourdes
0 Prediction
CD Aurrera de Ondarroa
17:30
Club Bermeo FT
0 Prediction
SCD Durango
17:45
CD Getxo
0 Prediction
SD Deusto
18:30
Pasaia KE
0 Prediction
Balmaseda FC
18:30
Amurrio
0 Prediction
SD Atlético Albericia
17:30
SD Revilla
0 Prediction
Castro CF
19:00
EMF Meruelo
0 Prediction
UM Escobedo
21:00
CD Guarnizo
0 Prediction
Alzira
18:00
Rayo Ibense
0 Prediction
UD San Pedro
18:30
River Melilla
0 Prediction
UD Ibarra
19:00
CD Santa Ursula
0 Prediction
CD Buzanada
21:00
Deportivo Marino
0 Prediction
Syria - Premier League Group A
Al-Ittihad
14:00
Al-Jazira
0 Prediction
Al-Majd
14:00
Al-Nawaeir
0 Prediction
Tunisia - Ligue II Group A
US Seliana
15:00
FC Hammamet
0 Prediction
Croissant S. Msaken
15:00
Stade Tunisien
0 Prediction
AS Ariana
15:00
Club Olimpique de Medenine
0 Prediction
Turkey - Third Lig
Kizilcabolukspor
12:30
Beyelerbeyi AS
0 Prediction
Kozan Belediyespor
12:30
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbul
0 Prediction
Corum Belediyespor
12:30
Erzincan Refahiyespor
0 Prediction
Turkey - TFF First League
Eskisehirspor
14:00
Balikesirspor
0 Prediction
Giresunspor
17:30
Altinordu
0 Prediction
Turkey - Second Lig - Red group
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Karsiyaka
0 Prediction
Bugsasspor
12:30
Inegolspor
0 Prediction
Menemen Belediyespor
12:30
Gumushanespor
0 Prediction
Erciyesspor
12:30
Aydinspor
0 Prediction
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
Dibba Al Fujairah
15:05
Banni Yas
0 Prediction
Al-Shabab
18:00
Al Ittihad Kalba
0 Prediction